Default Avatar
LeCleta Aitken
K-12 Music
8339387121
Default Avatar
Joyce Barnett
Child Nutrition Director
8339387121
Default Avatar
Leonard Berry
Maintenance
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Mario Beshears
Elementary Principal
8339387121
Default Avatar
John Blamey
Social Studies/Golf/Bus Driver
8339387121
Default Avatar
Lesley Blaschke
High School Secretary
8339387121
Default Avatar
Whitney Brown
K-12 School Counselor
8339387121
Default Avatar
Jacob Brown
High School English
8339387121
Default Avatar
Stephanie Canada
5/6 Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Cynthia Chastain
Kindergarten
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Bristol Chilton
High School Science
8339387121
Default Avatar
Emily Clayborn
High School Science
8339387121
Default Avatar
Kim Cook
K-12 Gifted & Talented
8339387121
Default Avatar
Toby Cook
Superintendent
8339387121
Default Avatar
Sandra Cox
Special Education Aide
8339387121
Default Avatar
Sarah Davis
First Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
John Deichmann
Bus Driver
NA
Default Avatar
Rob Elder
HS Math/Track/Cross Country
8339387121
Default Avatar
Candy Forst
Child Nutrition Manager
8339387121
Default Avatar
Ashley Fritsche
Business Manager
8339387121
Default Avatar
Barbara Geels
Custodian
NA
Default Avatar
Megan Gibson
HS English/Alternative Learning
8339387121
Default Avatar
Tyler Hammers
Health/PE/Boys Basketball
8339387121
Default Avatar
Andrea Hammers
1st Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Maria Hanks
Teachers Aide
8339387121
Default Avatar
Candy Harris
Special Education Supervisor
8339387121
Default Avatar
Brad Harrison
Health/PE/Girls Athletics/AD
8339387121
Default Avatar
Athena Harrison
Second Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Rebecca Hatcher
Cook
8339387121
Default Avatar
Hannah Hobbs
5/6 Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Cody Jenkins
Vocational Agriculture/Bus Driver
8339387121
Default Avatar
Henrietta Johnston
K-12 Nurse/Elementary Secretary
8339387121
Default Avatar
Shannon Johnston
Dyslexia/Reading Interventionist
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Angela Jones
Elementary Special Education
8339387121
Default Avatar
Trisha Mainer
Speech Pathologist
8339387121
Default Avatar
Lisa Martin
High School English/Dyslexia
8339387121
Default Avatar
Julia Martin
Family & Consumer Science
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Courtney McKee
Special Education Aide
8339387121
Default Avatar
Mary Ann Mellon
Custodian
NA
Default Avatar
Tim Miller
Maintenance/Transportation Director/Bus Driver
8339387121
Default Avatar
Sara Moorefield
High School Special Education
8339387121
Default Avatar
Laura Murray
5th Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Belinda Poole
Cook
8339387121
Default Avatar
Shawna Ratliff
Vocational Business
8339387121
Default Avatar
Roxana Rea
Teachers Aide
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Allison Riddell
ariddell@scrantonrockets.net
8339387121
Default Avatar
Jay Rieder
Technology Coordinator
8339387121
Default Avatar
Sarah Schluterman
Third Grade
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Amy Schluterman
Fourth Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Jessica Siebenmorgen
Second Grade
8339387121
Default Avatar
Cheryl Silveira
Distance Learning Aide
8339387121
Default Avatar
Laura Simpson
K-12 Art
8339387121
Default Avatar
Greta Strobel
Elementary Special Education
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Lorene Thompson
Custodian
8339387121
Default Avatar
Rebecca Turner
Kindergarten
8339387121
Default Avatar
Leigh Vonderheide
K-12 Media Specialist/Library
8339387121
Default Avatar
Shannon Warren
HS English/History/Alternative Learning
8339387121
Default Avatar
Doyle Watkins
High School Principal
8339387121
Small_default_avatar
Cory White
Math/Boys Baseball
8339387121