Default_avatar
LeCleta Aitken
K-12 Music
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Joyce Barnett
Child Nutrition Director
479-938-7766
Default_avatar
Leonard Berry
Maintenance/Transportation Supervisor
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
John Blamey
Social Studies/Golf/Bus Driver
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Lesley Blaschke
HS Secretary
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Jacob Brown
English/Dyslexia
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Whitney Brown
HS Science/Cheerleading
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Stephanie Canada
5/6 Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Cynthia Chastain
Kindergarten
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Kim Cook
K-12 Gifted & Talented
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Toby Cook
Superintendent
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Sandra Cox
Special Education Aide
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Sarah Davis
First Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
John Deichmann
Bus Driver
NA
Default_avatar
Rob Elder
HS Math/Track/Cross Country
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
John Farrer
Custodian
NA
Default_avatar
Candy Forst
Asst Child Nutrition Director
479-938-7766
Default_avatar
Vivian Fox
Third Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Ashley Fritsche
Business Manager
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Barbara Geels
Custodian
NA
Default_avatar
Megan Gibson
HS English/Alternative Learning
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Kimberly Griffin
HS Math
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Tyler Hammers
Health/PE/Boys Athletics
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Athena Harrison
Second Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Brad Harrison
Health/PE/Girls Athletics/AD
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hatcher
Cook
479-938-7766
Default_avatar
Hannah Hobbs
5/6 Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Cody Jenkins
Vocational Agriculture/Bus Driver
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Henrietta Johnston
Nurse/Elem Secretary
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Shannon Johnston
First Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Holly Jones
HS English/Yearbook
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Candy Loyd
Special Education Supervisor
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Trisha Mainer
Speech Pathologist
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Julia Martin
Family & Consumer Science
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Lisa Martin
7/8 English & History
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Mary Ann Mellon
Custodian
NA
Default_avatar
Tim Miller
Maintenance/Bus Driver
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Sara Moorefield
HS Special Education
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Laura Murray
4/5 Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Belinda Poole
Cook
479-938-7766
Default_avatar
Shawna Ratliff
Vocational Business
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Roxana Rea
Aide
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Gary Rhinehart
Elementary Principal
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Jay Rieder
Technology Coordinator
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Sarah Schluterman
Aide
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Lori Selph
Custodian
NA
Default_avatar
Jamie Siebenmorgen
Dyslexia
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Jessica Siebenmorgen
Third Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Mark Siebenmorgen
HS Principal
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Paula Siebenmorgen
HS Science
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Sandy Siebenmorgen
4/5 Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Cheryl Silveira
Distance Learning Aide
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Laura Simpson
K-12 Art
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Geraldyn Spicer
K-12 Counselor
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Greta Strobel
Elem Special Education
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Susan Tencleve
Second Grade
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Rebecca Turner
Kindergarten
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Leigh Vonderheide
K-12 Media Specialist/Library
479-938-7278
Default_avatar
Shannon Warren
HS English/History/Alternative Learning
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Andrea Williams
HS Math/Remediation
479-938-7121
Default_avatar
Sheila Winterberg
Bus Driver
NA